Product


Article number

Name

EAN code

DN-81200 RevB10G SFP+ Module, Multimode, DDM4016032324133
DN-81211Industrial 10G SFP+LR 1310nm 10km LC DDM Ind.4016032476931
DN-8121210G SFP+SR 850nm 300m LC DDM Industrial4016032476948
DN-81210SFP+ 10G Copper Transceiver, up to 100m4016032459620
DN-81205-01 RevBHP-compatible SFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module,4016032443230
DN-81200-01 RevBHP-compatible SFP+ 10G MM 850nm 300m with DDM4016032446149
DN-81201-01 RevBHP-compatible SFP+ 10G SM 1310nm 10Km with DDM4016032370031
DN-81209 RevB10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, BiDi, DDM4016032424284
DN-81208 RevBSFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module, Singlemode4016032424277
DN-81207 RevB10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, BiDi, DDM4016032424338
DN-81206 RevBSFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Modul, Singlemode,40km, Tx1270/Rx1330, LC Simplex Connector,with DDM feature4016032424321
DN-81205 RevBSFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module, Singlemode10km, Tx1330/Rx1270, LC Simplex Connector,with DDM feature4016032424314
DN-81204-01 RevBHP-compatible SFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module,Singlemode, 10km, Tx1270/Rx1330, LC Simplex,with DDM feture4016032436287
DN-81204 RevBSFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module, Singlemode10km, Tx1270/Rx1330, LC Simplex Connector,with DDM feature4016032424260
DN-81203 RevBSFP+ 10 Gbps Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 80kmLC Duplex Connector,with DDM feature4016032424307
DN-81202 RevBSFP+ 10 Gbps Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40kmLC Duplex Connector,with DDM feature4016032424291
DN-81201 RevBSFP+ 10G SM 1310nm 10Km with DDMLC connector, Power dissipation4016032324140


Documents


Download DN-81200 CE Conformity EU 2021-09.pdf ( 0.11MB ) - EU Declaration of Conformity (DoC)
  DoC_RevB
   


Contact information


CompanyASSMANN Electronic GmbH
AddressAuf dem Sch├╝ffel 3
 58513 L├╝denscheid
 Germany
  
E-mailinfo@assmann.com
Websitewww.assmann.com

Powered by ProductIP

Please wait... loading...